Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 2204   Page: 1 of 45   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
A Grade
C2 Grade
D1 Grade
B1 Grade
C3 Grade
D3 Grade
B3 Grade
B2 Grade
C1 Grade
C4 Grade
C5 Grade
D2 Grade
D4 Grade
D5 Grade
Sunday T20
1 Fealy, DanielNTO Googlies Cricket Club0110000000000000
2 Ciba, BenAdamstown Hunters Cricket Club0000000000001200
3 Fitzpatrick, Sean KNelson Bay Cricket Club0000000140000000
4 Gilvear, BrendanNelson Bay Cricket Club000600000000000
5 James, Matthew JNelson Bay Cricket Club0000000100000000
6 Causley, BryceNelson Bay Cricket Club2001200000000000
7 Cockburn, HarrisonMedowie Cricket Club Inc000000000000100
8 Donnelly, JarradNelson Bay Cricket Club000200010000000
9 Tracey, CraigMedowie Cricket Club Inc000000000000600
10 Bennett, KenDukes of Waterboard Cricket Club000400000000000
11 Spurrier, ScottJimmys XI Cricket Club000009000000000
12 Kerr, DanielMaryland Tavern Cricket Club000700000010000
13 Morrison, DeanNelson Bay Cricket Club500000000000000
14 BRUCE, COREYAdamstown Rosebuds Cricket Club0001000000000000
15 Wood, CameronMaryellen Mudrats Cricket Club0000000100000000
16 Banks, Wayne BNelson Bay Cricket Club000300000000000
17 Anderson, RaymondNelson Bay Cricket Club0001100000000000
18 Gibson, DeanNelson Bay Cricket Club200300020000000
19 Allen, Stephen FNelson Bay Cricket Club0002000120000000
20 Moro, DanielNelson Bay Cricket Club600000000000000
21 Connors, DavidNelson Bay Cricket Club0000000120000000
22 Donnelly, ShaneNelson Bay Cricket Club000100000000000
23 Bailey, Shayne PWindsor Castle Cricket Club800000000000000
24 Manning, Zachary JThe Sydney Junction CC0000170000000000
25 Carman, Mitchell JThe Sydney Junction CC000010000000000
26 Harmes, Matthew TBirmingham Gardens Cricket Club000000000004000
27 Murphy, GerrodValentine Eleebana Cricket Club000000001000000
28 Clancy, Matthew TValentine Eleebana Cricket Club000000000600000
29 Rumford, ScottValentine Eleebana Cricket Club0000000014000000
30 Clarke, Jack DDukes of Waterboard Cricket Club0000000160000000
31 O'Loughlin, Alex JRedhead Cricket Club006000000000000
32 Jacobson, SamuelLords of LPH Cricket Club0100000000000000
33 Rotumah, BrendanBennett Hotel Cricket Club000090000000000
34 Mitchell, RhysRedhead Cricket Club100000000000000
35 Daly, AndrewNelson Bay Cricket Club100000000000000
36 Borham, Nicholas JMedowie Cricket Club Inc000000000000080
37 Stuart, Dylan PMedowie Cricket Club Inc0000001700000000
38 Cappiello, JOSHUAMedowie Cricket Club Inc000009000000000
39 Westley, Mitchell JElliotts Lambton Cricket Club040000000000000
40 Matheson, PerrinWallsend Diggers Cricket Club0140000000000000
41 Cady, JaredRogue Scholar Brewing Cricket Club000600000000000
42 Bowden, JoshuaLords of LPH Cricket Club070000000000000
43 Gaffney, DeanRedhead Cricket Club0017000000000000
44 Frost, KyleLords of LPH Cricket Club0130000000000000
45 Buckley, DanaanDukes of Waterboard Cricket Club000000060000000
46 Richardson, BradleyDukes of Waterboard Cricket Club000000090000000
47 Sharkey, PatrickTeralba BC Billygoats0011000000000000
48 Rothapfel, Anthony JUlinga Cricket Club000000100000000
49 McNaughton, RileyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club700000000000000
50 Hamonet, Andrew JAdamstown Rosebuds Cricket Club0001000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 2204   Page: 1 of 45   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.

Facebook