Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 1007   Page: 1 of 21   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubA GradeC2 GradeB1 GradeC3 GradeB2 GradeC1 GradeC4 GradeSunday Social T20C2 - T20C3 - T20A GradeC2 GradeB1 GradeC3 GradeB2 GradeC1 GradeC4 GradeSunday Social T20C2 - T20C3 - T20
Abbas, AsadThe Gardens Cricket Club60000000006000000000
Abell, ShaneYarnteen Cricket Club1000000000010000000000
Agland, KyleBennett Hotel Cricket Club05000000000500000000
Agnew, JackElliotts Lambton Cricket Club00007000000000700000
Ahmad, Ifthcah JHamilton-Wickham Cricket Club90100000009010000000
Ahmad, MirzaThe Gardens Cricket Club1100000000011000000000
Alderson, Robert HCardiff Workshops Cricket Club00000900000000090000
Ali, MaqsoodWallsend RSL Junior Cricket Club00000080000000008000
Ali, ShahidHamilton Station CC00080000000008000000
Allanson, MatthewNTO Googlies Cricket Club02000000000200000000
Altaf, Muneeb AhmadThe Gardens Cricket Club20000600002000060000
Ameen, WaqasThe Gardens Cricket Club40000800004000080000
Ameen, WaqasSocial T20 – Newcastle - Lake Macquarie00000002000000000200
Anderson, Marvin JNewcastle Bay Hotel CC0000013000000000130000
Andrews, Allen JGlendale Old Boys Cricket Club30100000003010000000
Ansar, ChathaThe Gardens Cricket Club10000900001000090000
Anthes, ZacharyMedowie Cricket Club Inc60000000006000000000
Apthorpe, RobertWindale Warriors Cricket Club Inc0000130000000001300000
Arnold, DaleMedowie Cricket Club Inc1000000000010000000000
Arsalan, MohammadWallsend RSL Junior Cricket Club0000001300000000013000
Arshad, SharjeelWallsend RSL Junior Cricket Club0000001000000000010000
Ashby, AndyAwabakal X1 Cricket Club00000030000000003000
Ashcroft, DarrylNewcastle Bay Hotel CC0000011000000000110000
Ashford, RhysGeneral Roberts Hotel Cricket Club00000030000000003000
Aslam, MuhammadWallsend RSL Junior Cricket Club00000080000000008000
aspinall, cameronWallsend Diggers Cricket Club00005000000000500000
Augey, IsaacSocial T20 – Newcastle - Lake Macquarie00000003000000000300
Ausling, Henry MSocial T20 – Newcastle - Lake Macquarie00000004000000000400
Austin, NickWangi Cricket Club00000400000000040000
Austin, Peter JUlinga Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Awan, MalikBennett Hotel Cricket Club05000000000500000000
Ayliffe, MathewGeneral Roberts Hotel Cricket Club00000050000000005000
Ayshford, ShaunSocial T20 – Newcastle - Lake Macquarie00000004000000000400
Azam, SikandarThe Gardens Cricket Club10000500001000050000
Bailey, MitchellDora Creek Workers Club Cricket Club00000900200000090020
Baker, Jai JHamilton North Bowling Club Cricket Club00000100000000010000
Baldwin, TomMavericks Cricket Club Incorporated0100000000001000000000
Ball, AnthonyTech College Cricket Club00002000000000200000
ball, mark jHamilton North Bowling Club Cricket Club0000011000000000110000
Ball, PeterHamilton North Bowling Club Cricket Club0000012000000000120000
Banks, MichaelTech College Cricket Club0001100000000011000000
Bannon, MichaelIronclads Cricket Club00000900000000090000
Barden, Joshua RHamilton Station CC0001500000000015000000
Barley, TimMavericks Cricket Club Incorporated01000000000100000000
Barlow, JackSocial T20 – Newcastle - Lake Macquarie00000003000000000300
Barnard, ChristiaanGeneral Roberts Hotel Cricket Club00000050000000005000
Barnard, JoshuaGeneral Roberts Hotel Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Barrie, JacksonLakeside Village Cricket Club00000100000000010000
Bartley, AidenMedowie Cricket Club Inc1100000000011000000000
Barwick, Bradley RDora Creek Workers Club Cricket Club0000010002000000100020

Facebook