Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 210   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bartlett, Hamish WNelson Bay Cricket Club16120000
2 Angus, MalcolmThe Journeymen Cricket Club13110000
3 McNaughton, RileyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club13110000
4 Lindeberg, Michael EWarners Bay Cricket Club12100000
5 Grimshaw, Steven TWarners Bay Cricket Club1490000
6 Palmer, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1490022
7 Clack, AaronWindsor Castle Cricket Club990001
8 Sullivan, ThomasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1580000
9 Mantle, RickRedhead Cricket Club1580010
10 Byrnes, ScottWarners Bay Cricket Club1570000
11 Sandoz, DionThe Journeymen Cricket Club970000
12 Simms, JeffNelson Bay Cricket Club870000
13 Jovanovic, NicolasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club870000
14 Mitchell, Christopher JRedhead Cricket Club1660000
15 Lester, Peter JNelson Bay Cricket Club960000
16 Pratten, JaysonMerewether Cricket Club1760000
17 Murphy, JoshuaThe Journeymen Cricket Club1360000
18 McInnes, JoshuaWindsor Castle Cricket Club860000
19 Moro, DanielNelson Bay Cricket Club960000
20 Causley, BryceNelson Bay Cricket Club1760000
21 Smith, MarkThe Journeymen Cricket Club1160000
22 Reid, LukeWarners Bay Cricket Club1150000
23 Smith, Simon DWarners Bay Cricket Club1350010
24 Williams, LeighWindsor Castle Cricket Club1350100
25 Cousins, DarrenMerewether Cricket Club1650000
26 Barry, MitchellThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1150000
27 McDonnell, DavidNelson Bay Cricket Club1241000
28 Verschoor, SamuelThe Journeymen Cricket Club840000
29 Stuart, Dylan PMerewether Cricket Club1440010
30 Wells, Cameron MThe Journeymen Cricket Club740000
31 Riorden, Grant AWarners Bay Cricket Club940000
32 McCrohon, Ben JNelson Bay Cricket Club1130000
33 Penfold, Luke LMerewether Cricket Club1430000
34 Taylor, Martin CRedhead Cricket Club530000
35 Nichols, BrentonThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1630000
36 King, HarryWindsor Castle Cricket Club1230003
37 McLeay, NathanNelson Bay Cricket Club930000
38 Donnelly, Mark TNelson Bay Cricket Club830000
39 Gavan, MichaelWindsor Castle Cricket Club330000
40 Diebert, ChrisThe Journeymen Cricket Club730000
41 Haines, CameronMerewether Cricket Club1630000
42 McMullen, TomThe Journeymen Cricket Club1130000
43 Mullins, PaulWindsor Castle Cricket Club730000
44 Nimmo, Justin CWarners Bay Cricket Club1330000
45 Parsons, Joey TRedhead Cricket Club1031000
46 Goodchild, Kane JRedhead Cricket Club830000
47 Lawrence, Andrew JRedhead Cricket Club1532000
48 Wright, Kevin JNelson Bay Cricket Club720000
49 Burrows, Kyle DRedhead Cricket Club1820000
50 harding, james aThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 210   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook