Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bartlett, Hamish WNelson Bay Cricket Club20160010
2 McNaughton, RileyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club16120000
3 Lindeberg, Michael EWarners Bay Cricket Club15120010
4 Angus, MalcolmThe Journeymen Cricket Club15120000
5 Grimshaw, Steven TWarners Bay Cricket Club1790000
6 Clack, AaronWindsor Castle Cricket Club1090001
7 Sullivan, ThomasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1890000
8 Palmer, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1790022
9 Byrnes, ScottWarners Bay Cricket Club1890000
10 Simms, JeffNelson Bay Cricket Club1080000
11 Mantle, RickRedhead Cricket Club1780010
12 McDonnell, DavidNelson Bay Cricket Club1581000
13 Sandoz, DionThe Journeymen Cricket Club1180010
14 Moro, DanielNelson Bay Cricket Club1270000
15 Reid, LukeWarners Bay Cricket Club1370000
16 Smith, Simon DWarners Bay Cricket Club1670010
17 Jovanovic, NicolasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club870000
18 Mitchell, Christopher JRedhead Cricket Club1870000
19 Lester, Peter JNelson Bay Cricket Club1170000
20 Pratten, JaysonMerewether Cricket Club1970000
21 Smith, MarkThe Journeymen Cricket Club1360000
22 Stuart, Dylan PMerewether Cricket Club1660010
23 Causley, BryceNelson Bay Cricket Club2160010
24 Cousins, DarrenMerewether Cricket Club2060000
25 Murphy, JoshuaThe Journeymen Cricket Club1660000
26 McInnes, JoshuaWindsor Castle Cricket Club960000
27 Alexander, JamesNelson Bay Cricket Club1350000
28 Barry, MitchellThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1250000
29 Haines, CameronMerewether Cricket Club2050000
30 Williams, LeighWindsor Castle Cricket Club1450100
31 Price, David DThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1052100
32 Riorden, Grant AWarners Bay Cricket Club1250000
33 Penfold, Luke LMerewether Cricket Club1850010
34 Newell, JoshuaThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1551001
35 Britt, AdamMerewether Cricket Club2040001
36 Mullins, PaulWindsor Castle Cricket Club840000
37 Nimmo, Justin CWarners Bay Cricket Club1640000
38 Herman, MatthewThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club940000
39 Nichols, BrentonThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1940000
40 Baker, Carl WNelson Bay Cricket Club1640000
41 Wells, Cameron MThe Journeymen Cricket Club740000
42 Mitchell, LukeThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1240000
43 Goodchild, Damien RRedhead Cricket Club1740000
44 mcguigan, lyleMerewether Cricket Club1340000
45 Knight, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1943000
46 mcpherson, jack rThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1140000
47 Verschoor, SamuelThe Journeymen Cricket Club1040000
48 Donnelly, Mark TNelson Bay Cricket Club840000
49 Diebert, ChrisThe Journeymen Cricket Club930000
50 Plummer, SimonNelson Bay Cricket Club1730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook