Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)


Grade Type 
Match Format 

Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
1 Bartlett, Hamish WNelson Bay Cricket Club20160010
2 McNaughton, RileyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club15120000
3 Lindeberg, Michael EWarners Bay Cricket Club15120010
4 Angus, MalcolmThe Journeymen Cricket Club15120000
5 Grimshaw, Steven TWarners Bay Cricket Club1790000
6 Clack, AaronWindsor Castle Cricket Club1090001
7 Sullivan, ThomasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1790000
8 Palmer, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1690022
9 Byrnes, ScottWarners Bay Cricket Club1890000
10 Simms, JeffNelson Bay Cricket Club980000
11 McDonnell, DavidNelson Bay Cricket Club1481000
12 Mantle, RickRedhead Cricket Club1780010
13 Sandoz, DionThe Journeymen Cricket Club1180010
14 Moro, DanielNelson Bay Cricket Club1170000
15 Jovanovic, NicolasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club870000
16 Reid, LukeWarners Bay Cricket Club1370000
17 Smith, Simon DWarners Bay Cricket Club1670010
18 Mitchell, Christopher JRedhead Cricket Club1870000
19 Smith, MarkThe Journeymen Cricket Club1360000
20 Causley, BryceNelson Bay Cricket Club2160010
21 Cousins, DarrenMerewether Cricket Club1960000
22 Stuart, Dylan PMerewether Cricket Club1660010
23 Murphy, JoshuaThe Journeymen Cricket Club1660000
24 McInnes, JoshuaWindsor Castle Cricket Club960000
25 Lester, Peter JNelson Bay Cricket Club1060000
26 Pratten, JaysonMerewether Cricket Club1860000
27 Penfold, Luke LMerewether Cricket Club1750010
28 Alexander, JamesNelson Bay Cricket Club1350000
29 Barry, MitchellThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1250000
30 Riorden, Grant AWarners Bay Cricket Club1250000
31 Haines, CameronMerewether Cricket Club1950000
32 Williams, LeighWindsor Castle Cricket Club1450100
33 Nichols, BrentonThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1840000
34 Baker, Carl WNelson Bay Cricket Club1540000
35 Newell, JoshuaThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1441001
36 Goodchild, Damien RRedhead Cricket Club1740000
37 Price, David DThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club942100
38 Wells, Cameron MThe Journeymen Cricket Club740000
39 Mullins, PaulWindsor Castle Cricket Club840000
40 Nimmo, Justin CWarners Bay Cricket Club1640000
41 Verschoor, SamuelThe Journeymen Cricket Club1040000
42 Donnelly, Mark TNelson Bay Cricket Club840000
43 Knight, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1943000
44 Diebert, ChrisThe Journeymen Cricket Club930000
45 Britt, AdamMerewether Cricket Club1930001
46 Herman, MatthewThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club830000
47 Taylor, Martin CRedhead Cricket Club530000
48 Sharpe, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1130000
49 Boyd, CameronRedhead Cricket Club830000
50 Spruce, Andrew LRedhead Cricket Club1231310
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 216   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 Download data...


MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.