Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)


Grade Type 
Match Format 

1 Bartlett, Hamish WNelson Bay Cricket Club20160010
2 Lindeberg, Michael EWarners Bay Cricket Club15120010
3 Angus, MalcolmThe Journeymen Cricket Club15120000
4 McNaughton, RileyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club15120000
5 Clack, AaronWindsor Castle Cricket Club1090001
6 Grimshaw, Steven TWarners Bay Cricket Club1790000
7 Sullivan, ThomasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1790000
8 Palmer, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1690022
9 Byrnes, ScottWarners Bay Cricket Club1890000
10 Simms, JeffNelson Bay Cricket Club980000
11 McDonnell, DavidNelson Bay Cricket Club1481000
12 Mantle, RickRedhead Cricket Club1780010
13 Sandoz, DionThe Journeymen Cricket Club1180010
14 Moro, DanielNelson Bay Cricket Club1170000
15 Reid, LukeWarners Bay Cricket Club1370000
16 Smith, Simon DWarners Bay Cricket Club1670010
17 Jovanovic, NicolasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club870000
18 Mitchell, Christopher JRedhead Cricket Club1870000
19 Smith, MarkThe Journeymen Cricket Club1360000
20 Stuart, Dylan PMerewether Cricket Club1660010
21 Murphy, JoshuaThe Journeymen Cricket Club1660000
22 McInnes, JoshuaWindsor Castle Cricket Club960000
23 Causley, BryceNelson Bay Cricket Club2160010
24 Cousins, DarrenMerewether Cricket Club1960000
25 Lester, Peter JNelson Bay Cricket Club1060000
26 Pratten, JaysonMerewether Cricket Club1860000
27 Alexander, JamesNelson Bay Cricket Club1350000
28 Barry, MitchellThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1250000
29 Haines, CameronMerewether Cricket Club1950000
30 Williams, LeighWindsor Castle Cricket Club1450100
31 Penfold, Luke LMerewether Cricket Club1750010
32 Riorden, Grant AWarners Bay Cricket Club1250000
33 Nichols, BrentonThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1840000
34 Baker, Carl WNelson Bay Cricket Club1540000
35 Mullins, PaulWindsor Castle Cricket Club840000
36 Nimmo, Justin CWarners Bay Cricket Club1640000
37 Verschoor, SamuelThe Journeymen Cricket Club1040000
38 Donnelly, Mark TNelson Bay Cricket Club840000
39 Newell, JoshuaThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1441001
40 Goodchild, Damien RRedhead Cricket Club1740000
41 Price, David DThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club942100
42 Wells, Cameron MThe Journeymen Cricket Club740000
43 Knight, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1943000
44 Diebert, ChrisThe Journeymen Cricket Club930000
45 Britt, AdamMerewether Cricket Club1930001
46 Herman, MatthewThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club830000
47 Taylor, Martin CRedhead Cricket Club530000
48 Sharpe, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1130000
49 Plummer, SimonNelson Bay Cricket Club1730000
50 McMullen, TomThe Journeymen Cricket Club1430000
51 King, HarryWindsor Castle Cricket Club1330003
52 McLeay, NathanNelson Bay Cricket Club1130000
53 Goodwin, Brett ANelson Bay Cricket Club1530000
54 Gavan, MichaelWindsor Castle Cricket Club330000
55 Boyd, CameronRedhead Cricket Club830000
56 Spruce, Andrew LRedhead Cricket Club1231310
57 mcguigan, lyleMerewether Cricket Club1230000
58 Parsons, Joey TRedhead Cricket Club1031000
59 Goodchild, Kane JRedhead Cricket Club830000
60 Mitchell, LukeThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1130000
61 Lawrence, Andrew JRedhead Cricket Club1737000
62 McCrohon, Ben JNelson Bay Cricket Club1230000
63 Eckersley, MylesNelson Bay Cricket Club1830000
64 Banks, Wayne BNelson Bay Cricket Club1620001
65 Sturmer, KristoforWindsor Castle Cricket Club1220000
66 Reedman, Ryan GNelson Bay Cricket Club020000
67 Cady, TristanThe Journeymen Cricket Club720000
68 Sullivan, DavidThe Journeymen Cricket Club1320000
69 Hancock, Jamey JWarners Bay Cricket Club720000
70 Carson, Matthew LRedhead Cricket Club1323400
71 Vitnell, Kris PThe Journeymen Cricket Club520000
72 Plain, CraigMerewether Cricket Club2020000
73 Kelly, RowanMerewether Cricket Club11210100
74 Casey, MitchellThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club420000
75 Wolthof, DavidRedhead Cricket Club320000
76 Anderson, RaymondNelson Bay Cricket Club1620000
77 Ostle, Tyler GNelson Bay Cricket Club1120000
78 Ryan, ChadWindsor Castle Cricket Club1120000
79 Bailey, JarrodWindsor Castle Cricket Club1225200
80 Gardiner, ToddThe Journeymen Cricket Club320010
81 Rinkin, Thomas JWindsor Castle Cricket Club720000
82 Yendle, JasonWarners Bay Cricket Club1022001
83 Cooper, Bailey PRedhead Cricket Club320000
84 Byrnes, Thomas PThe Journeymen Cricket Club820000
85 Brown, Mark TWarners Bay Cricket Club620000
86 Cotterill, KieranWindsor Castle Cricket Club920000
87 Wright, Kevin JNelson Bay Cricket Club720000
88 Burrows, Kyle DRedhead Cricket Club2020000
89 harding, james aThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club920000
90 Fox, Toby BThe Journeymen Cricket Club520001
91 mcpherson, jack rThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1020000
92 Bradley, LukeWarners Bay Cricket Club210000
93 Davies, Nathan JRedhead Cricket Club410000
94 Patterson, BrendanThe Journeymen Cricket Club310000
95 Colley, Trent PNelson Bay Cricket Club510000
96 Cooper, Rhys MThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club510000
97 King, MatthewRedhead Cricket Club110000
98 Dixon, IanNelson Bay Cricket Club410000
99 Nevin, DaneWindsor Castle Cricket Club1110000
100 Haigh, Jonathan DWarners Bay Cricket Club1510000
101 Banks, ChallanNelson Bay Cricket Club210000
102 Crean, BenjaminThe Journeymen Cricket Club1410000
103 Mooney, SimonThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club510000
104 Hernandez, ChristianNelson Bay Cricket Club1310000
105 Coulson, RileyWarners Bay Cricket Club1010000
106 Griffith, Nicholas ANelson Bay Cricket Club1410010
107 Webber, MatthewThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club110000
108 Germon, ThomasMerewether Cricket Club810000
109 Ireland, JakeThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1010000
110 Kennedy, David JThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club210000
111 Barnes, DylanThe Journeymen Cricket Club110000
112 McCreanor, DanielThe Journeymen Cricket Club010000
113 Gauci, PaulThe Journeymen Cricket Club11115200
114 Chappell, Matthew TThe Journeymen Cricket Club510000
115 Young, ChristopherMerewether Cricket Club210000
116 Burdekin, ChrisWindsor Castle Cricket Club510000
117 Burcher, MitchNelson Bay Cricket Club110000
118 Hole, JohnMerewether Cricket Club19111000
119 Webeck, AndrewWindsor Castle Cricket Club610000
120 Gaffney, DeanRedhead Cricket Club110000
121 Bannister, Bradley GMerewether Cricket Club210000
122 Turnbull, Robert PRedhead Cricket Club210000
123 MACAULEY, BRETTThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club210000
124 Bailey, Shayne PWindsor Castle Cricket Club1515000
125 Kelly, ChrisRedhead Cricket Club210000
126 lewis, shane aThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club810000
127 kidd, stevenThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club310000
128 Donnelly, ShaneNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
129 Absalom, David SWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
130 Hill, Jacob LRedhead Cricket Club200000
131 Carter, Shayne MRedhead Cricket Club100000
132 Haddow, Neil DRedhead Cricket Club100000
133 Capitao, RoyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club18011600
134 Grimster, Murray CMerewether Cricket Club600000
135 Love, SeanRedhead Cricket Club800001
136 Daniels, ClintMerewether Cricket Club100000
137 gudelj, michaelThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
138 Plowman, JamesWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
139 Dawson, GrantNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
140 Dunn, JonathonMerewether Cricket Club100000
141 Cameron, TimothyMerewether Cricket Club400000
142 Bradley, KayneWarners Bay Cricket Club101000
143 Holt, JacksonThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
144 Hughes, DavidWindsor Castle Cricket Club1000000
145 Spoljaric, ZelkoThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
146 Kelly, LachlanWarners Bay Cricket Club200000
147 Gutsche, RichardNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
148 Martin, Nathan JNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
149 Thompson, BenNelson Bay Cricket Club101000
150 Braye, Matthew IRedhead Cricket Club1300000
151 Inglis, WesleyMerewether Cricket Club300000
152 Holmes, Lucas JRedhead Cricket Club100000
153 Nicholas, ZacheryNelson Bay Cricket Club700000
154 Kelly, Andrew JWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
155 Brealey, Preston WNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
156 MILLS, Peter JThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
157 Brown, JoshNelson Bay Cricket Club402000
158 Nimmo, JyeWarners Bay Cricket Club600000
159 Bendeich, Lachlan ANelson Bay Cricket Club400000
160 Brown, Anthony TWarners Bay Cricket Club1000000
161 Davis, RohanMerewether Cricket Club100000
162 Clack, RyanWindsor Castle Cricket Club100000
163 Kable, Toby JWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
164 Berry, SamuelThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club200000
165 Turner, Zachary JRedhead Cricket Club200000
166 Hart, Brenton MWarners Bay Cricket Club1409210
167 Boyce, Scott RWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
168 Newburn, JamesWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
169 Cooper, Jacob ARedhead Cricket Club100000
170 Fitzpatrick, Sean KNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
171 Cameron, Graeme AWarners Bay Cricket Club400000
172 Jones, Jeffrey DWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
173 Huolohan, PatrickMerewether Cricket Club100000
174 Gilmour, SamMerewether Cricket Club200000
175 Crawford, Michael DRedhead Cricket Club200000
176 Woodman, Benjamin JWarners Bay Cricket Club400000
177 Saunders, Christopher SWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
178 Torrens, KevinWindsor Castle Cricket Club600000
179 Denbesten, Cameron JMerewether Cricket Club100000
180 Croft, ThomasMerewether Cricket Club100000
181 Keelan, JasonMerewether Cricket Club100000
182 Beveridge, DylanRedhead Cricket Club300000
183 Keeping, LukeRedhead Cricket Club300000
184 Bradford, ChristopherThe Journeymen Cricket Club200000
185 Mills, DavidThe Journeymen Cricket Club200000
186 Parish, DavidWindsor Castle Cricket Club300000
187 Cook, DamianThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
188 carter, scottThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club200000
189 Edwards, Lachlan JThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
190 Chapman, IsaacNelson Bay Cricket Club200000
191 Ware, ScottThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
192 Ireland, GaryThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club200000
193 Trappel, JoshuaThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club000000
194 Southward, Jake ARedhead Cricket Club200000
195 Walker, Nathan JRedhead Cricket Club500000
196 Terrill, StevenRedhead Cricket Club300000
197 Elliot, Stephen JRedhead Cricket Club100000
198 Cooper, Liam PRedhead Cricket Club100000
199 Parsell, MattMerewether Cricket Club1400001
200 Powell, GavinRedhead Cricket Club800000
201 Bennett, Joshua NThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club500000
202 Gibson, DeanNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
203 Triffitt, Sam JNelson Bay Cricket Club17012010
204 Guest, LiamThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club300000
205 Anderson, Kenrick FThe Journeymen Cricket Club1305000
206 Gainsford, MichaelMerewether Cricket Club900000
207 Forsyth, TimThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
208 Fennell, Rhys CRedhead Cricket Club100000
209 Rowland, Douglas JNelson Bay Cricket Club15010000
210 Riorden, Christopher MWarners Bay Cricket Club200000
211 Mottram, Darren MNelson Bay Cricket Club1700000
212 Nicholson, Liam TThe Journeymen Cricket Club200000
213 Brien, SpencerThe Journeymen Cricket Club400000
214 Power, Joshua JRedhead Cricket Club100000
215 Clements, BaedenNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
216 Penman, JoshuaNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...


MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.