Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 54.
NCSCAA Grade2 Maryellen Mudrats v Nelson Bay Connolly Park (Turf) Cowper Street Michael BurnsSteven Rafter
NCSCAA Grade2 General Roberts Hotel v The Journeymen Blackley Oval (Turf) Corner Turton and Monash Road Kevin JarvisNeil Smith
NCSCAA Grade2 Warners Bay v Redhead Feighan Oval No 1 - (Turf) Corner Seaman Avenue and New Road Alfred EllevsenPhillip Embleton
NCSCAB1 Grade2 Edgeworth Sport & Rec Old Boys v Kotara William Bower Oval (Turf) Cross Roads   
NCSCAB1 Grade2 Maryland Tavern CC v Adamstown Rosebuds Bill Elliott Oval (Turf) Maryland Drive   
NCSCAB1 Grade2 Rogue Cricket Club v Yarnteen Pat Jordan Oval (Turf) Cowper Street   
NCSCAB1 Grade2 Waterboard Bowling Club v Nelson Bay Jesmond Park (Turf) Corner Newcastle Road and Robinson Avenue   
NCSCAB2 Grade2 Redhead v Warners Bay Liles Oval No 1 - (Turf) Corner Elsdon Street and Cowlishaw Street   
NCSCAB2 Grade2 United Sports Slashers v Wallsend DCC Adamstown No 2 - (Turf) Lane off Bryant St   
NCSCAB2 Grade2 Beresfield Memorial v Gravity Riders Lindsay Memorial Park (Turf) Lennox Street   
NCSCAB2 Grade2 Nelson Bay v Waterboard Bowling Club Salamander Bay Oval No 1 (Turf) Tarrant Road   
NCSCAB3 Grade2 Elliotts Lambton v The Blues Lambton Oval (Turf) Corner Howe Street and Moorehead Street   
NCSCAB3 Grade2 Maryellen Mudrats v Cardiff RSL Myamblah Cresent (Synthetic) Myamblah Crexcent   
NCSCAB3 Grade2 The Journeymen v Medowie Cricket Club Islington Oval (Turf) Maitland Road   
NCSCAB3 Grade2 Ulinga v Valentine Eleebana Ulinga Park No 1 Corner Cross Street and Lodwick Lane   
NCSCAC1 Grade2 The Dukes v Beach Hotel Lewis Oval Corner Mitchell Street and Chiplin Street Garry Warren 
NCSCAC1 Grade2 Cardiff RSL v Jewells Tavern Beavers Myers Park (Synthetic) Melville Road John Todd 
NCSCAC1 Grade2 West Wallsend Workers v Maryland Tavern CC Gregory Park (Turf) Hyndes Street Peter Dempsey 
NCSCAC1 Grade2 Windale v The Bay Hotel CC (Newcastle) Bahloo Reserve Corner South Street and Merrigum Street Wayne Stokes 
NCSCAC2 Grade2 Hillsborough v The Lords Hillsborough Oval (Turf) Percy Street Noel Lewis 
NCSCAC2 Grade2 Ironclads v Cardiff Workshops Adamstown No 1 (Turf) Melville Road Reg Andruschak 
NCSCAC2 Grade2 Kotara v NTO Googlies Lugar Park (Turf) Lugar Street Phillip Northey 
NCSCAC2 Grade2 Tech College v Edgeworth Tavern Smith Park No 1 Cnr Boreas and Thorn Roads Noel Bargwanna 
NCSCAC3 Grade2 Kotara v Wallsend Diggers Nesbitt Park Casey Avenue Neil Hayes 
NCSCAC3 Grade2 Lemon Grove CC XI v Jerry Hatricks Federal Park No 2 Boscowan Street Robert Hardes 
Total Records: 0

Facebook