Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bartlett, Hamish WNelson Bay Cricket Club20160010
2 McNaughton, RileyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club16120000
3 Lindeberg, Michael EWarners Bay Cricket Club15120010
4 Angus, MalcolmThe Journeymen Cricket Club15120000
5 Grimshaw, Steven TWarners Bay Cricket Club1790000
6 Clack, AaronWindsor Castle Cricket Club1090001
7 Sullivan, ThomasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1890000
8 Palmer, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1790022
9 Byrnes, ScottWarners Bay Cricket Club1890000
10 Simms, JeffNelson Bay Cricket Club1080000
11 McDonnell, DavidNelson Bay Cricket Club1581000
12 Sandoz, DionThe Journeymen Cricket Club1180010
13 Mantle, RickRedhead Cricket Club1780010
14 Moro, DanielNelson Bay Cricket Club1270000
15 Reid, LukeWarners Bay Cricket Club1370000
16 Smith, Simon DWarners Bay Cricket Club1670010
17 Mitchell, Christopher JRedhead Cricket Club1870000
18 Lester, Peter JNelson Bay Cricket Club1170000
19 Pratten, JaysonMerewether Cricket Club1970000
20 Jovanovic, NicolasThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club870000
21 Smith, MarkThe Journeymen Cricket Club1360000
22 Stuart, Dylan PMerewether Cricket Club1660010
23 Causley, BryceNelson Bay Cricket Club2160010
24 Cousins, DarrenMerewether Cricket Club2060000
25 Murphy, JoshuaThe Journeymen Cricket Club1660000
26 McInnes, JoshuaWindsor Castle Cricket Club960000
27 Penfold, Luke LMerewether Cricket Club1850010
28 Newell, JoshuaThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1551001
29 Alexander, JamesNelson Bay Cricket Club1350000
30 Barry, MitchellThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1250000
31 Haines, CameronMerewether Cricket Club2050000
32 Williams, LeighWindsor Castle Cricket Club1450100
33 Price, David DThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1052100
34 Riorden, Grant AWarners Bay Cricket Club1250000
35 Britt, AdamMerewether Cricket Club2040001
36 Goodchild, Damien RRedhead Cricket Club1740000
37 mcguigan, lyleMerewether Cricket Club1340000
38 Herman, MatthewThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club940000
39 Nichols, BrentonThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1940000
40 Baker, Carl WNelson Bay Cricket Club1640000
41 Mullins, PaulWindsor Castle Cricket Club840000
42 Nimmo, Justin CWarners Bay Cricket Club1640000
43 Knight, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1943000
44 mcpherson, jack rThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1140000
45 Wells, Cameron MThe Journeymen Cricket Club740000
46 Mitchell, LukeThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1240000
47 Verschoor, SamuelThe Journeymen Cricket Club1040000
48 Donnelly, Mark TNelson Bay Cricket Club840000
49 Diebert, ChrisThe Journeymen Cricket Club930000
50 Boyd, CameronRedhead Cricket Club830000
51 Spruce, Andrew LRedhead Cricket Club1231310
52 Taylor, Martin CRedhead Cricket Club530000
53 Sharpe, MatthewNelson Bay Cricket Club1230000
54 Plummer, SimonNelson Bay Cricket Club1730000
55 McMullen, TomThe Journeymen Cricket Club1430000
56 McCrohon, Ben JNelson Bay Cricket Club1330000
57 Eckersley, MylesNelson Bay Cricket Club1830000
58 Parsons, Joey TRedhead Cricket Club1031000
59 Goodchild, Kane JRedhead Cricket Club830000
60 Lawrence, Andrew JRedhead Cricket Club1737000
61 King, HarryWindsor Castle Cricket Club1330003
62 McLeay, NathanNelson Bay Cricket Club1230000
63 Goodwin, Brett ANelson Bay Cricket Club1630000
64 Gavan, MichaelWindsor Castle Cricket Club330000
65 Sullivan, DavidThe Journeymen Cricket Club1320000
66 Hancock, Jamey JWarners Bay Cricket Club720000
67 Gardiner, ToddThe Journeymen Cricket Club320010
68 Rinkin, Thomas JWindsor Castle Cricket Club720000
69 Banks, Wayne BNelson Bay Cricket Club1620001
70 Sturmer, KristoforWindsor Castle Cricket Club1220000
71 Reedman, Ryan GNelson Bay Cricket Club020000
72 Cady, TristanThe Journeymen Cricket Club720000
73 Carson, Matthew LRedhead Cricket Club1323400
74 Vitnell, Kris PThe Journeymen Cricket Club520000
75 Plain, CraigMerewether Cricket Club2120000
76 Kelly, RowanMerewether Cricket Club12211100
77 Casey, MitchellThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club520000
78 Wolthof, DavidRedhead Cricket Club320000
79 Anderson, RaymondNelson Bay Cricket Club1620000
80 Wright, Kevin JNelson Bay Cricket Club720000
81 Burrows, Kyle DRedhead Cricket Club2020000
82 harding, james aThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club920000
83 Fox, Toby BThe Journeymen Cricket Club520001
84 Yendle, JasonWarners Bay Cricket Club1022001
85 Cooper, Bailey PRedhead Cricket Club320000
86 Byrnes, Thomas PThe Journeymen Cricket Club820000
87 Brown, Mark TWarners Bay Cricket Club620000
88 Cotterill, KieranWindsor Castle Cricket Club920000
89 Ostle, Tyler GNelson Bay Cricket Club1120000
90 Ryan, ChadWindsor Castle Cricket Club1120000
91 Bailey, JarrodWindsor Castle Cricket Club1225200
92 Colley, Trent PNelson Bay Cricket Club510000
93 Chappell, Matthew TThe Journeymen Cricket Club510000
94 Young, ChristopherMerewether Cricket Club210000
95 Burdekin, ChrisWindsor Castle Cricket Club510000
96 Burcher, MitchNelson Bay Cricket Club110000
97 Hole, JohnMerewether Cricket Club20111000
98 Webeck, AndrewWindsor Castle Cricket Club610000
99 Bradley, LukeWarners Bay Cricket Club210000
100 Davies, Nathan JRedhead Cricket Club410000
101 Patterson, BrendanThe Journeymen Cricket Club310000
102 Cooper, Rhys MThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club610000
103 King, MatthewRedhead Cricket Club110000
104 Dixon, IanNelson Bay Cricket Club410000
105 Nevin, DaneWindsor Castle Cricket Club1110000
106 Haigh, Jonathan DWarners Bay Cricket Club1510000
107 Banks, ChallanNelson Bay Cricket Club210000
108 Crean, BenjaminThe Journeymen Cricket Club1410000
109 Mooney, SimonThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club510000
110 Bailey, Shayne PWindsor Castle Cricket Club1515000
111 Kelly, ChrisRedhead Cricket Club210000
112 lewis, shane aThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club810000
113 kidd, stevenThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club310000
114 Gaffney, DeanRedhead Cricket Club110000
115 Bannister, Bradley GMerewether Cricket Club210000
116 Turnbull, Robert PRedhead Cricket Club210000
117 MACAULEY, BRETTThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club210000
118 Hernandez, ChristianNelson Bay Cricket Club1310000
119 Coulson, RileyWarners Bay Cricket Club1010000
120 Griffith, Nicholas ANelson Bay Cricket Club1410010
121 Webber, MatthewThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club110000
122 Germon, ThomasMerewether Cricket Club810000
123 Ireland, JakeThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club1010000
124 Kennedy, David JThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club210000
125 Barnes, DylanThe Journeymen Cricket Club110000
126 McCreanor, DanielThe Journeymen Cricket Club010000
127 Gauci, PaulThe Journeymen Cricket Club11115200
128 Dawson, GrantNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
129 Dunn, JonathonMerewether Cricket Club100000
130 Cameron, TimothyMerewether Cricket Club400000
131 Bradley, KayneWarners Bay Cricket Club101000
132 Holt, JacksonThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
133 Hughes, DavidWindsor Castle Cricket Club1000000
134 Spoljaric, ZelkoThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
135 Kelly, LachlanWarners Bay Cricket Club200000
136 Gutsche, RichardNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
137 Martin, Nathan JNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
138 Croft, ThomasMerewether Cricket Club100000
139 Keelan, JasonMerewether Cricket Club100000
140 Beveridge, DylanRedhead Cricket Club300000
141 Keeping, LukeRedhead Cricket Club300000
142 Bradford, ChristopherThe Journeymen Cricket Club200000
143 Mills, DavidThe Journeymen Cricket Club200000
144 Parish, DavidWindsor Castle Cricket Club300000
145 Cook, DamianThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
146 carter, scottThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club200000
147 Edwards, Lachlan JThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
148 Chapman, IsaacNelson Bay Cricket Club200000
149 Ware, ScottThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
150 Ireland, GaryThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club200000
151 Donnelly, ShaneNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
152 Absalom, David SWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
153 Hill, Jacob LRedhead Cricket Club200000
154 Carter, Shayne MRedhead Cricket Club100000
155 Haddow, Neil DRedhead Cricket Club100000
156 Capitao, RoyThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club19012600
157 Grimster, Murray CMerewether Cricket Club600000
158 Love, SeanRedhead Cricket Club800001
159 Daniels, ClintMerewether Cricket Club100000
160 gudelj, michaelThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
161 Plowman, JamesWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
162 Thompson, BenNelson Bay Cricket Club101000
163 Braye, Matthew IRedhead Cricket Club1300000
164 Inglis, WesleyMerewether Cricket Club300000
165 Holmes, Lucas JRedhead Cricket Club100000
166 Nicholas, ZacheryNelson Bay Cricket Club700000
167 Kelly, Andrew JWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
168 Brealey, Preston WNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
169 MILLS, Peter JThe Journeymen Cricket Club100000
170 Brown, JoshNelson Bay Cricket Club402000
171 Nimmo, JyeWarners Bay Cricket Club600000
172 Bendeich, Lachlan ANelson Bay Cricket Club400000
173 Brown, Anthony TWarners Bay Cricket Club1000000
174 Davis, RohanMerewether Cricket Club100000
175 Clack, RyanWindsor Castle Cricket Club100000
176 Kable, Toby JWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
177 Berry, SamuelThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club200000
178 Turner, Zachary JRedhead Cricket Club200000
179 Hart, Brenton MWarners Bay Cricket Club1409210
180 Boyce, Scott RWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
181 Newburn, JamesWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
182 Cooper, Jacob ARedhead Cricket Club100000
183 Gibson, DeanNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
184 Triffitt, Sam JNelson Bay Cricket Club17012010
185 Guest, LiamThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club300000
186 Anderson, Kenrick FThe Journeymen Cricket Club1305000
187 Gainsford, MichaelMerewether Cricket Club1000010
188 Forsyth, TimThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club100000
189 Fennell, Rhys CRedhead Cricket Club100000
190 Rowland, Douglas JNelson Bay Cricket Club16014000
191 Riorden, Christopher MWarners Bay Cricket Club200000
192 Mottram, Darren MNelson Bay Cricket Club1700000
193 Nicholson, Liam TThe Journeymen Cricket Club200000
194 Brien, SpencerThe Journeymen Cricket Club400000
195 Power, Joshua JRedhead Cricket Club100000
196 Clements, BaedenNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
197 Penman, JoshuaNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
198 Trappel, JoshuaThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club000000
199 Southward, Jake ARedhead Cricket Club200000
200 Walker, Nathan JRedhead Cricket Club500000
201 Terrill, StevenRedhead Cricket Club300000
202 Elliot, Stephen JRedhead Cricket Club100000
203 Cooper, Liam PRedhead Cricket Club100000
204 Parsell, MattMerewether Cricket Club1500001
205 Powell, GavinRedhead Cricket Club800000
206 Bennett, Joshua NThe Cricketers Arms Hotel Cricket Club500000
207 Fitzpatrick, Sean KNelson Bay Cricket Club100000
208 Cameron, Graeme AWarners Bay Cricket Club400000
209 Jones, Jeffrey DWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
210 Huolohan, PatrickMerewether Cricket Club100000
211 Gilmour, SamMerewether Cricket Club200000
212 Crawford, Michael DRedhead Cricket Club200000
213 Woodman, Benjamin JWarners Bay Cricket Club400000
214 Saunders, Christopher SWarners Bay Cricket Club100000
215 Torrens, KevinWindsor Castle Cricket Club600000
216 Denbesten, Cameron JMerewether Cricket Club100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.